Trojnar RobertR. Judo Železo Hranice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šmíd MarekM. Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šmíd MarekM. (SSUH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
Bolf BřetislavB. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bolf BřetislavB. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Platek VojtěchV. (SOMO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platek VojtěchV. Sokol Mohelnice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platek VojtěchV. (SOMO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trojnar RobertR. (JCZH) |
|
|
Švec PavelP. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Formánek PetrP. Sokol Dědice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Formánek PetrP. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Matal JakubJ. Junior Judo Brno |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matal JakubJ. (JJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Hofer SimonS. (AUT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hofer SimonS. UJZ Muhlviertel |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hofer SimonS. (AUT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petr Ivan SKKP |
Petr IvanI. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petr IvanI. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Petr IvanI. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuluunbaatar TemuujinT. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuluunbaatar TemuujinT. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petr IvanI. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Feurich MarekM. TSC Turnov |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feurich MarekM. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Feurich MarekM. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gábor ŠtefanŠ. Slávia STU Bratislava |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gábor ŠtefanŠ. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petr IvanI. (SKKP) |
|
|
Vaníček MichalM. SKP Judo Jičín |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaníček MichalM. (SKPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Vaníček MichalM. (SKPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. Judo Ddm Blovice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kopal JaroslavJ. (DDMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaníček MichalM. (SKPJ) |
|
|
|
|
Bednář PavelP. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhlíř MarekM. (SKJL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhlíř MarekM. SK Judo Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Popov EduardE. (UKRR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Popov EduardE. Randori Uzghorod |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Popov EduardE. (UKRR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|