Muži -60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Beran Tomáš Judo Železo Hranice |
2. |
Šatánek David Judo Železo Hranice |
3. |
Janiš Lukáš SKP Zlín |
4. |
Schejbal Vojtěch Judoclub Liberec |
Muži -73 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Kanik Wojtek UJZ Muhlviertel |
2. |
Musil Karel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Thiblin Martin Ippon Judo Club |
3. |
Kahánek Adam Judo Závišice |
5. |
Černý Václav |
5. |
Jaiswal Hemang |
Ženy -70 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Poláková Kateřina JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
2. |
Slunečková Lenka TJ Start Kolín |
3. |
Pacáková Veronika Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Dorostenky -44 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Mecová Vendula Judo Beskydy |
2. |
Bodnárová Tereza Judo Příbram |
3. |
Šimůnková Jana Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Starší žáci -50 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Dvořáček Antonín Judo Dragons |
2. |
Novák Marek TJ Kralupy |
3. |
Hynčica Tomáš Judo Hranice |
3. |
Kuncl Ondřej |
5. |
Mladý Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5. |
Nováček Václav Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Starší žákyně -40 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Fišerová Adéla PRO SPORT Teplice |
2. |
Edelmanová Patricie Judo České Budějovice |
3. |
Zitová Sára |
4. |
Sklenářová Klotylda SK Judo Jihlava |
5. |
Štusáková Kristýna Judo Česká Třebová |
Mladší žáci -27 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Džadžovský Lukáš ŠK Královce |
2. |
Naumov Denis Russia |
3. |
Zeman Matyáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
4. |
Koupil Ondřej UP Olomouc |
Mladší žáci -30 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Zita Ondřej |
2. |
Hyka Matěj TSC Turnov |
3. |
Weber Šimon Judo-Club Domažlice |
3. |
Vojtek Michal Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
5. |
Zacha Viktor Slavoj Polná |
5. |
Marek Ondřej Judo Teplice |
Mladší žákyně -57 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Vlachová Johana Judoclub Liberec |
2. |
Majdlochová Natálie Judo Beskydy |
3. |
Balcarová Berenika Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
4. |
Karačić Barbara Lika Zagreb |
OPEN Open | |
---|---|
1. |
Horák Michal |
2. |
Petr Ivan Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
3. |
|
3. |
|
5. |
|
5. |
|
Muži -60 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Beran Tomáš Judo Železo Hranice |
2. |
Šatánek David Judo Železo Hranice |
3. |
Janiš Lukáš SKP Zlín |
4. |
Schejbal Vojtěch Judoclub Liberec |
Muži -73 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Kanik Wojtek UJZ Muhlviertel |
2. |
Musil Karel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
3. |
Thiblin Martin Ippon Judo Club |
3. |
Kahánek Adam Judo Závišice |
5. |
Černý Václav |
5. |
Jaiswal Hemang |
Dorostenky -44 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Mecová Vendula Judo Beskydy |
2. |
Bodnárová Tereza Judo Příbram |
3. |
Šimůnková Jana Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Starší žáci -50 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Dvořáček Antonín Judo Dragons |
2. |
Novák Marek TJ Kralupy |
3. |
Hynčica Tomáš Judo Hranice |
3. |
Kuncl Ondřej |
5. |
Mladý Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš |
5. |
Nováček Václav Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Starší žákyně -40 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Fišerová Adéla PRO SPORT Teplice |
2. |
Edelmanová Patricie Judo České Budějovice |
3. |
Zitová Sára |
4. |
Sklenářová Klotylda SK Judo Jihlava |
5. |
Štusáková Kristýna Judo Česká Třebová |
Mladší žáci -27 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Džadžovský Lukáš ŠK Královce |
2. |
Naumov Denis Russia |
3. |
Zeman Matyáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
4. |
Koupil Ondřej UP Olomouc |
Mladší žáci -30 kg | |
---|---|
1. |
Zita Ondřej |
2. |
Hyka Matěj TSC Turnov |
3. |
Weber Šimon Judo-Club Domažlice |
3. |
Vojtek Michal Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
5. |
Zacha Viktor Slavoj Polná |
5. |
Marek Ondřej Judo Teplice |
OPEN Open | |
---|---|
1. |
Horák Michal |
2. |
Petr Ivan Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
3. |
|
3. |
|
5. |
|
5. |
|