Bezděk MartinM. Judo Železo Hranice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezděk MartinM. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hronek VojtěchV. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bezděk MartinM. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kostiukov VadymV. Sloboganec |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kostiukov VadymV. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezděk MartinM. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Valeš MariánM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojžíšek LukášL. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mojžíšek LukášL. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezděk MartinM. (JCZH) |
|
|
Puc FrantišekF. Judo Příbram |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horský MatějM. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horský MatějM. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL.
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka LukášL. () |
|
|
|
|
Naňo AdamA. Slávia STU Bratislava |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naňo AdamA. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacal JiříJ. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Naňo AdamA. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chlopčík OndřejO. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chlopčík OndřejO. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bezděk Martin JCZH |
Křepelka MaximM. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kisza KamilK. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kisza KamilK. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Mitrovič FilipF. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitrovič FilipF. CTM Bratislava |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitrovič FilipF. (SVK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalivoda AlešA. (JUJI) |
|
|
|
|
Kysel FilipF. Slávia STU Bratislava |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kysel FilipF. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kalivoda AlešA. (JUJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalivoda AlešA. SK Judo Jihlava |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalivoda AlešA. (JUJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adamchuk IhorI. Uzhgorod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pohořalý JakubJ. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvestr MatějM. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Majer MartinM. Sokol Hradec Králové |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majer MartinM. (SOHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Rasiak PatrykP. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasiak PatrykP. Polonia Rybnik |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasiak PatrykP. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|