Kulhánek TomášT. SKP Judo Jičín |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kulhánek TomášT. (SKPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ondruš JozefJ. (SVKS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondruš JozefJ. ŠK Královce |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ondruš JozefJ. (SVKS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda PetrP. (TELC) |
|
|
|
|
Jahoda PetrP. Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda PetrP. (TELC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Obelcz TomášT. Judo Kata Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Jahoda PetrP. (TELC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeřábek JiříJ. Město Frýdek-Místek |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeřábek JiříJ. (MEFM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahoda PetrP. (TELC) |
|
|
Makhmudov TagirT. SK Yawara Prague |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampecki MarcelM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampecki MarcelM. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kampecki MarcelM. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čáp Jan JakubJ. Sokol Dědice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čáp Jan JakubJ. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kossuth AdamA. (SVKL) |
|
|
|
|
Kossuth AdamA. JK Levice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kossuth AdamA. (SVKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kossuth AdamA. (SVKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikulášek MichaelM. Skm Výsluní Časpv |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikulášek MichaelM. (SKMV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Širvanov Abdulla Yawa |
Širvanov AbdullaA. SK Yawara Prague |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Širvanov AbdullaA. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Širvanov AbdullaA. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staněk OndřejO. Sokol Mohelnice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staněk OndřejO. (SOMO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Širvanov AbdullaA. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
Damijan JurijJ. JK Slovenj Gradec |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damijan JurijJ. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Damijan JurijJ. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurtovic LeoL. Biokovo Makarska |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurtovic LeoL. (CRO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Širvanov AbdullaA. (Yawa) |
|
|
Hos HugoH. Slávia STU Bratislava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majer MartinM. (SVKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Majer MartinM. JK Levice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Sedlecký Jiří MatyášJ. (1990) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sedlecký Jiří MatyášJ. SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sedlecký Jiří MatyášJ. (1990) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous JakubJ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
Zvěřina JakubJ. Judo Club Kyklop |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Řánek PavelP. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Řánek PavelP. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Kalous JakubJ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous JakubJ. Judo Club Hradec Králové |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kalous JakubJ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|