Turček ŠtěpánŠ. Šsk Luka Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turček ŠtěpánŠ. (SSLP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drdák PatrikP. CTM Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Urbánek RomanR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zadro FilipF. Panda Zagreb |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbánek RomanR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbánek RomanR. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Urbánek RomanR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
Palacký MarekM. Judoclub Plzeň |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janás MarekM. (JUVM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janás MarekM. Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Janás MarekM. (JUVM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holobrada StanislavS. Judo Příbram |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holobrada StanislavS. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verner JakubJ. Judo Česká Třebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yudin MaksymM. (UKR) |
|
|
Galin MaximM. Judo Ddm Blovice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krahulík PavelP. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krahulík PavelP. SKP Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kraus MichalM. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cogan JanJ. SKP Judo Jičín |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus MichalM. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus MichalM. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yudin MaksymM. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
Trojan JosefJ. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kabelka MartinM. (SPVB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kabelka MartinM. Spartak Velká Bíteš |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Yudin MaksymM. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yudin MaksymM. Sloboganec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yudin MaksymM. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turčínek TomášT. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisý Jan Lotr |
Le Duc ThangT. Lokomotiva Cheb |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Duc ThangT. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žlůva ZdeněkZ. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Le Duc ThangT. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hruška JanJ. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hruška JanJ. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prymas TomaszT. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Duc ThangT. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
Vašut DominikD. Sokol I Prostějov |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šachl OliverO. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šachl OliverO. PRO SPORT Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Šachl OliverO. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vitula PetrP. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sotner RobinR. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sotner RobinR. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisý JanJ. (Lotr) |
|
|
Lisý JanJ. Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisý JanJ. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kŕižánek TadeášT. JK Povážská Bystrica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Lisý JanJ. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borč LadislavL. SK Judo Poběžovice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borč LadislavL. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koubek PetrP. Judo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisý JanJ. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
Raška TomášT. Judoklub Olomouc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanák DominikD. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanák DominikD. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Hanák DominikD. (TJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rödl MatějM. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suchý VojtěchV. (SSLP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suchý VojtěchV. Šsk Luka Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|