Baťka JanJ. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baťka JanJ. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Baťka JanJ. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soukup MatyášM. Judoclub Plzeň |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soukup MatyášM. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swiatkowski KubaK. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baťka JanJ. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
Kapsia StanislavS. Judo Beskydy |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozánek ErikE. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozánek ErikE. Slávia STU Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Kozánek ErikE. (SVKB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zawidzki JanJ. UKJ Rys Warszawa |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zawidzki JanJ. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baťka JanJ. (CHLU) |
|
|
Lejsek JiříJ. Judo SKP Most |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lejsek JiříJ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lejsek JiříJ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juráň DavidD. SKP Holešov |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markin AristarchA. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markin AristarchA. SK Judo Poběžovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lejsek JiříJ. (SKPM) |
|
|
|
|
Zmátlo TomášT. TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JakubJ. Judoklub Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Svoboda JakubJ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozadaev IvanI. Russia |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lafazanis DimitriosD. (AUT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lafazanis DimitriosD. Rakousko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudy David JUAP |
Motyka DominikD. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motyka DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Motyka DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek LudvíkL. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jelínek LudvíkL. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kapsia VáclavV. Judo Beskydy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motyka DominikD. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Przybyla AdamA. Baník Karviná z.s. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sejkora AdamA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sejkora AdamA. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sejkora AdamA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roth JanJ. Judo Hranice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roth JanJ. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudy DavidD. (JUAP) |
|
|
Dudy DavidD. Judo Academy Praha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudy DavidD. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Dudy DavidD. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikeš RomanR. Judoklub Olomouc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snášel PetrP. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snášel PetrP. Sokol Dědice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudy DavidD. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Roušavý NikolaN. TJ Start Kolín |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maruška AlexA. (SVKD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maruška AlexA. Dukla Banská Bystrica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Maruška AlexA. (SVKD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koritenský ŠimonŠ. Judo Dragons |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koritenský ŠimonŠ. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klimczak MichalM. UKJ Rys Warszawa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|