Havlíček FrantišekF. Judo Ddm Blovice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habermann MatyášM. (TELC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habermann MatyášM. Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Navrátil JakubJ. (JJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navrátil JakubJ. Junior Judo Brno |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Navrátil JakubJ. (JJBR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šuba VojtěchV. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
Šuba VojtěchV. Sokol Dědice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šuba VojtěchV. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Šuba VojtěchV. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badmaev NomtoN. SK Yawara Prague |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Badmaev NomtoN. (Yawa) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kocourek ŠimonŠ. (JCHK) |
|
|
Hrubý MarekM. Tori Judo Brno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čech VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čech VáclavV. TJ Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mora Asić Lukas AndresL. (CROP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mora Asić Lukas AndresL. Panda Zagreb |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mora Asić Lukas AndresL. (CROP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kocourek ŠimonŠ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
Kocourek ŠimonŠ. Judo Club Hradec Králové |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kocourek ŠimonŠ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Kocourek ŠimonŠ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Razgoršek OžbejO. JK Slovenj Gradec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Razgoršek OžbejO. (SLOS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kocourek Šimon JCHK |
Slezák TomášT. JC Litokan Litoměřice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slezák TomášT. (LILI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Špaka FilipF. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Morávek MartinM. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morávek MartinM. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morávek MartinM. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morávek MartinM. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
Výběra MilanM. Sokol Tvrdonice |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výběra MilanM. (SOTV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Výběra MilanM. (SOTV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachariáš JakubJ. Judo Club Hradec Králové |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachariáš JakubJ. (JCHK) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
Konečný MatějM. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schoř AdamA. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schoř AdamA. Judo Hranice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP.
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maxa PetrP. () |
|
|
|
|
Housa KarelK. SKP Zlín |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Housa KarelK. (SKPZ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Vyvijal MatyašM. (MEFM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vyvijal MatyašM. Město Frýdek-Místek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vyvijal MatyašM. (MEFM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|