Poula PatrikP. T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poula PatrikP. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Poula PatrikP. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozlik FranekF. KS AZS AWF Katowice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kozlik FranekF. (POL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poula PatrikP. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
Chlupáč MichalM. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doupovec VítV. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doupovec VítV. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Moravík JanJ. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moravík JanJ. Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moravík JanJ. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poula PatrikP. (SOJI) |
|
|
Hotovec CtiborC. T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hotovec CtiborC. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hotovec CtiborC. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dubsky AntoninA. Judo Příbram |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brezáni ŠimonŠ. (Lotr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brezáni ŠimonŠ. Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gardian MarcinM. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
Pisk RadekR. Judo Orel Židlochovice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venclů ZdeněkZ. (SKPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venclů ZdeněkZ. SKP Judo Jičín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Gardian MarcinM. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gardian MarcinM. Polonia Rybnik |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gardian MarcinM. (POLR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poula Patrik SOJI |
Hula OndřejO. TJ Slezan Opava |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hula OndřejO. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Hula OndřejO. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burkot TobiášT. Judo Beskydy |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burkot TobiášT. (JUDB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yatsola IvanI. Randori Uzghorod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hula OndřejO. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
Tomšíček AdamA. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomšíček AdamA. (SOZI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sikora TomášT. Msk Judo Orlová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Čapka ČeněkČ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čapka ČeněkČ. Sportovní Škola Judo Jiu-Jitsu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čapka ČeněkČ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meixner TomášT. (1JCB) |
|
|
Meixner TomášT. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meixner TomášT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Meixner TomášT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novotný AdamA. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novotný AdamA. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meixner TomášT. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
Spiewak KamilK. Czarni Bytom |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spiewak KamilK. (POLC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resutík JosefJ. Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Reiniš PetrP. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiniš PetrP. TSC Turnov |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reiniš PetrP. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|