Ceský pohár - Brno Cup
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Waldsberger Tomáš
Ročník
2003
Klub
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Země
CZE
STV
3.kyu
Zobrazit v CE
Závodníci
Waldsberger Tomáš
Výsledky
3.
Starší žáci -55 kg
5.
Dorostenci -55 kg
Přehled zápasů
(19)
Turchich Jan
TSC Turnov
2.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00100
00200
05:13
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(19)
Turchich Jan
TSC Turnov
2.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00100
00200
05:13
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(19)
Turchich Jan
TSC Turnov
2.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00100
00200
05:13
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(26)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00201
05:47
Bohdálek Jan
T.J. Sokol Jihlava
(26)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00201
05:47
Bohdálek Jan
T.J. Sokol Jihlava
(26)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00201
05:47
Bohdálek Jan
T.J. Sokol Jihlava
(33)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
2.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10000
00000
00:45
Pospíšil Jakub
(33)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
2.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10000
00000
00:45
Pospíšil Jakub
(33)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
2.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10000
00000
00:45
Pospíšil Jakub
(34)
Abramov Denis
Russia
2.kolo oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00100
05:36
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(34)
Abramov Denis
Russia
2.kolo oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00100
05:36
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(34)
Abramov Denis
Russia
2.kolo oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00001
00100
05:36
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(39)
Filip Petr
Judoklub Pardubice
Finále oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
10200
04:18
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(39)
Filip Petr
Judoklub Pardubice
Finále oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
10200
04:18
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(39)
Filip Petr
Judoklub Pardubice
Finále oprav
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
10200
04:18
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(41)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
00102
06:02
Vopat Jan
TJ VTŽ Chomutov
(41)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
00102
06:02
Vopat Jan
TJ VTŽ Chomutov
(41)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Dorostenci -55 kg
00000
00102
06:02
Vopat Jan
TJ VTŽ Chomutov
(49)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:05
Szulik Dawid
Polonia Rybnik
(49)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:05
Szulik Dawid
Polonia Rybnik
(49)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:05
Szulik Dawid
Polonia Rybnik
(65)
Král Ladislav
JUDO Neratovice
2.kolo oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:40
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(65)
Král Ladislav
JUDO Neratovice
2.kolo oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:40
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(65)
Král Ladislav
JUDO Neratovice
2.kolo oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
00000
10000
00:40
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
(69)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo repechage
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00001
03:54
Martiniaš Frane
JK Dugave Zagreb
(69)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo repechage
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00001
03:54
Martiniaš Frane
JK Dugave Zagreb
(69)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
3.kolo repechage
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00001
03:54
Martiniaš Frane
JK Dugave Zagreb
(75)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Finále oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
02:45
Vrtal Adam
Judo Hranice
(75)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Finále oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
02:45
Vrtal Adam
Judo Hranice
(75)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Finále oprav
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
02:45
Vrtal Adam
Judo Hranice
(77)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
01:12
Kalamucki Szymon
MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
(77)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
01:12
Kalamucki Szymon
MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
(77)
Waldsberger Tomáš
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno
Zápas o 3.místo
Starší žáci -55 kg
10100
00000
01:12
Kalamucki Szymon
MKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice