Hána JosefJ.
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip PetrP. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filip PetrP. Judoklub Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Filip PetrP. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hruška JanJ. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hruška JanJ. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mertl DanielD. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
Mertl DanielD. TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mertl DanielD. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mertl DanielD. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vondra VladimírV. Judoclub Plzeň |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vondra VladimírV. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JanJ. (SOJI) |
|
|
Turchich JanJ. TSC Turnov |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turchich JanJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JanJ. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JanJ. T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JanJ. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bohdálek JanJ. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abramov DenisD. Russia |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abramov DenisD. (RUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skrypka Vitalii UKR |
Mentzl MartinM. T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Židů MatyášM. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Židů MatyášM. TSC Turnov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Skrypka VitaliiV. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skrypka VitaliiV. Sloboganec |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skrypka VitaliiV. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skrypka VitaliiV. (UKR) |
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JakubJ. T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohdálek JakubJ. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Hanák MartinM. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanák MartinM. Judo Teplice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanák MartinM. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skrypka VitaliiV. (UKR) |
|
|
Černý FilipF.
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prchal FilipF. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prchal FilipF. Sokol Dědice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Krajči MilošM. (SVKD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krajči MilošM. Dukla Banská Bystrica |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krajči MilošM. (SVKD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vopat JanJ. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
Doležal MichalM. Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležal MichalM. (VYHL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Vopat JanJ. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vopat JanJ. TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vopat JanJ. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|